ULTIMATE DAYCARE LIMITED

Address

ULTIMATE DAYCARE LIMITED
ALPERTON HOUSE BRIDGEWATER ROAD
SUITE 3, 3RD FLOOR
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA0 1EH
(191 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Printing not elsewhere classified

Other information technology service activities

General secondary education

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08508060
Incorporation Date:
29 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 May 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
25 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
4 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £3,788 £3,837 £7,319
Debtors: £124
Creditors due within one year: £43,031 £38,254 £22,000
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£39,119 -£34,417 -£14,681
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£38,107 -£31,639 -£12,326
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nasir Rashid
29 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CARE TODAY LIMITED LIMITED
Changed 23 Jun 2014
ULTIMATE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Changed 16 Jun 2014

Previous Addresses

ALPERTON HOUSE BRIDGEWATER ROAD
3RD FLOOR
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA0 1EH
Changed 28 Jan 2015

32 RANMOOR GARDENS
RANMOOR GARDENS
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA1 1UQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Aug 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ultimatedaycare.co.uk
www.ultimatedaycare.com
www.ultimatedaycare.services
www.ultimatedaycare.community
www.ultimatedaycare.org
www.ultimatedaycare.technology
www.ultimatedaycare.computer

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 25 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 31 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 29 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years