ULTIMATE TECHNOLOGY UK LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2015)

Address

ULTIMATE TECHNOLOGY UK LTD
UNIT 20 STERLING SUITE, HERSHAM TECHNOLOGY PARK MOLESEY ROAD
HERSHAM
WALTON-ON-THAMES
SURREY
KT12 4RZ
Classification:

Wireless telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09068920
Incorporation Date:
3 Jun 2014
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000,000.00 on 10 Jul 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Jun 2015
Filed on:
10 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tae Kim
30 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Eun Park
6 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ULTIMATE TECHNOLOGY EUROPE LTD
Changed 14 Nov 2014

Previous Addresses

8 MANOR DRIVE NORTH
NEW MALDEN
SURREY
KT3 5PB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Nov 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years