ULTRA.SERV UK LIMITED

Dissolved on 8 Jun 2010

Address

ULTRA.SERV UK LIMITED
158 RICHMOND PARK ROAD
BOURNEMOUTH
DORSET
BH8 8TW
(91 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02981014
Incorporation Date:
19 Oct 1994
Dissolution Date:
8 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 15 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2005
Filed on:
4 May 2007
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Sep 2007
Filed on:
5 Oct 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 90 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

SORBON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
DEPOSIT AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 25 Oct 2003
ALLIED DUNBAR ASSURANCE PLC
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 24 Feb 2001

Previous Company Names

TRETY HOSPITALITY UK LIMITED
Changed 31 Oct 2001
INNFAX UK LIMITED
Changed 20 Mar 2001
WYDELL LIMITED
Changed 17 Mar 1995

Previous Addresses

THAMESBOURNE LODGE SUITE 1
STATION ROAD
BOURNE END
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SL8 5QH
Changed 15 Nov 2006

UNIT 4 SHAFTESBURY COURT
CHALVEY PARK
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE SL1 2ER
Changed 25 Sep 2003

3 CEDAR OFFICE PARK
COBHAM ROAD
WIMBORNE
DORSET BH21 7SB
Changed 22 Mar 2001

UNIT B RIDING COURT
RIDING COURT ROAD
DATCHET
BERKSHIRE SL3 9LE
Changed 30 Jun 1999

SCEPTRE COURT
40 TOWER HILL
LONDON
EC3N 4BB
Changed 1 May 1995


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2005 4 May 2007 17
31 Dec 2004 10 Nov 2005 11
31 Dec 2003 31 Oct 2004 10
31 Dec 2002 3 Nov 2003 11
31 Dec 2001 29 Oct 2002 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 05

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
90 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years