M-STRATEGY LIMITED

Address

M-STRATEGY LIMITED
11 BARNHILL HOUSE
SAINTS DAVIDS CLOSE
WEMBLEY
ENGLAND
HA9 9PA
Classification:

Wireless telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08167744
Incorporation Date:
3 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
24 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Nov 2015
Filed on:
24 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2014 31 Aug 2013
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Kelly
1 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

UNBEWEAVEABLY GORGEOUS LTD
Changed 4 Nov 2015

Previous Addresses

279A NEASDEN LANE LONDON
NW10 1QJ
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Mar 2017

71-75 SHELTON STREET
COVENT GARDEN
LONDON
WC2H 9JQ
Changed 15 Feb 2017

DEPT 2, 43 OWSTON ROAD
CARCROFT
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8DA
Changed 3 Nov 2015

GF2 5 HIGH STREET
WESTBURY ON TRYM
BRISTOL
BS9 3BY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Sep 2015

THE BRISTOL OFFICE 2ND FLOOR
5 HIGH STREET WESTBURY ON TRYM
BRISTOL
BS9 3BY
Changed 6 Aug 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 24 May 2017 9
31 Aug 2015 1 Oct 2015 2
31 Aug 2014 10 Sep 2014 1
31 Aug 2013 12 Sep 2013 1
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years