UNIT 2 HOMES LLP



Last updated 6 September 2020
Legal registered address
ST JOHNS COURT WILTELL ROAD LICHFIELD STAFFORDSHIRE WS14 9DS

Company number
OC347553
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Incorporated on
31 July 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 5 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 5 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2020

Next statement due by 14 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HENRY W. LLP10 May 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/08/2019 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

05/04/205 April 2020Annual accounts for year ending 5 Apr 2020

View Accounts

05/08/195 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

05/04/195 April 2019Annual accounts for year ending 5 Apr 2019

View Accounts

17/09/1817 September 2018LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR HENRY WOODLOCK / 17/09/2018

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company