MYSTYLE LTD

Address

MYSTYLE LTD
26 DENEWOOD CLOSE
WILLINGTON
CROOK
COUNTY DURHAM
DL15 0HB
Classification:

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08470776
Incorporation Date:
3 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Apr 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
30 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Apr 2016
Filed on:
13 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Newman
3 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

UNIVERSAL STYLE LIMITED
Changed 4 Apr 2017
UNITED BEAUTY COMPANY LTD
Changed 27 Mar 2017

Previous Addresses

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Apr 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 30 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 19 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 30 Dec 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years