UNITED HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03239887



Last updated 24 May 2019
Registered office address
BERESFORD HOUSE BERESFORD LANE, PLUMPTON GREEN LEWES EAST SUSSEX BN8 4EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 August 2019

Next statement due by 3 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PUBLIC PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP GROUP LIMITED26 October 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/08/1829 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017View PDF
08/09/178 September 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/08/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-12-31)
Current assets
£34.66k
Fixed assets
£929
Current creditors
£34.19k
Shareholders funds
£1.39k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company