UNITED HEALTHCARE (BROMLEY) LIMITED



Last updated 26 August 2019
Legal registered address
THIRD FLOOR BROAD QUAY HOUSE PRINCE STREET BRISTOL BS1 4DJ

Company number
03591248
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 July 2019

Next statement due by 20 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

86102 - Medical nursing home activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
UNITED HEALTHCARE (FARNBOROUGH HOSPITAL) LIMITED20 February 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/07/199 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/07/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

26/06/1926 June 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DANIEL NORTH

View Document

26/06/1926 June 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID LINDESAY

View Document

15/10/1815 October 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR BENJAMIN CHRISTOPHER JACOB DEAN

View Document

15/10/1815 October 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CHRISTOPHER JAMES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company