UNITED MOULD TOOLS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2015)

Address

UNITED MOULD TOOLS LTD
10 WASHINGTON ROAD
WEST WILTS TRADING ESTATE
WESTBURY
WILTSHIRE
ENGLAND
BA13 4JP

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 May 2015)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 May 2015)
Company Registration No.:
08436083
Incorporation Date:
8 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Mar 2013

Information correct as of: 1 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

UMT (CO) LIMITED
Changed 6 Jun 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.unitedmouldtools.co.uk
www.unitedmouldtools.com
www.unitedmouldtools.net
www.unitedmould.tools
www.unitedmouldtools.org.uk
www.unitedmouldtools.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years