UP34 LIMITED



Legal registered address
1st Floor 2 Woodberry Grove North Finchley London N12 0DR

Latest financial results as at 30 April 2020
Current assets
£330
Fixed assets
£2.32k
Current creditors
£7.68k
Shareholders funds
£9.86k
View full financial accounts

Company number
07610327
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
20 April 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 July 2021

Next statement due by 9 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FREELONDONOFFICESEARCH.COM LIMITED25 July 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/09/2016 September 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/2030 April 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2020

View Accounts

17/10/1917 October 2019 AMENDED MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/04/18

View Document

18/09/1918 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following UP34 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company