URBAN DYNAMIKS LTD

Address

URBAN DYNAMIKS LTD
23 DRAYTON PARK
HIGHBURY
LONDON
N5 1NT
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08453919
Incorporation Date:
20 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 9 May 2017
For period ending:
30 Aug 2016
Filed on:
4 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Mar 2016
Filed on:
15 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Leroy Johnson
20 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

URBAN DYNAMICS UK LTD
Changed 2 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

14 REGENT HILL
BRIGHTON
EAST SUSSEX
BN1 3ED
Changed 16 Aug 2014

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Mar 2014

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Mar 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Aug 2016 4 Jul 2017 11
30 Aug 2015 28 May 2016 9
30 Aug 2014 28 Nov 2014 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Aug 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years