V7 REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Address

V7 REAL ESTATE LIMITED
4 PRINCE ALBERT ROAD
LONDON
NW1 7SN
(619 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 07717 707 527
Phone: 020 3709 6368
Web:
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08426595
VAT Number:
GB159 3839 65
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£101.00 on 7 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
15 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2016
Filed on:
7 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £6,654 £11,976 £7,185
Debtors: £46,986 £13,194 £18,909
Creditors due within one year: £41,939 £29,461 £25,449
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £11,701 -£4,291 £645
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £15,575 £414 £645
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Zak Veasey
1 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SOUTHBROOKE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 7 Mar 2013

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR
85 FRAMPTON STREET
LONDON
NW8 8NQ
Changed 8 Sep 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 15 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 18 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 27 Nov 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years