VALE OF MOWBRAY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05151352



Last updated 23 April 2019
Registered office address
20 LEASES ROAD LEEMING BAR NORTHALLERTON NORTH YORKSHIRE DL7 9AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
11 June 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 April 2019

Next statement due by 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

10130 - Production of meat and poultry meat products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IMCO (272004) LIMITED10 January 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/04/199 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
10/04/1810 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company