VARIETY CHRISTMAS CLUB HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
7 Bridge Street Newton Le Willows Merseyside WA12 9BE

Company number
05802730
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
2 May 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 May 2022

Next statement due by 16 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FLEETNESS 474 LIMITED17 May 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/05/224 May 2022 NewConfirmation statement made on 2022-05-02 with no updates

View Document

14/07/2114 July 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

07/05/207 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company