VAROSI LETTINGS & ESTATES LIMITED



Last updated 14 December 2019
Legal registered address
176 TOLLINGTON PARK LONDON N4 3AJ

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Current creditors
£117.46k
Shareholders funds
£-118.46k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04288212
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
17 September 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 September 2020

Next statement due by 1 October 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VAROSSI LETTINGS & ESTATES LIMITED16 May 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/10/1910 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

13/11/1813 November 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1

View Document

12/10/1812 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company