VARTEC TELECOM EUROPE LIMITED

Address

VARTEC TELECOM EUROPE LIMITED
11 EVESHAM STREET
LONDON
W11 4AR
Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03565511
Incorporation Date:
18 May 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
15 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 May 2015
Filed on:
11 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 120 available


Directors and Secretaries

Timothy Morris
1 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
31 Dec 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PASSINTO LIMITED
Changed 29 May 1998

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR BELGRAVE HOUSE
1 GREYFRIARS
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 2TT
Changed 6 Jun 2012

1ST FLOOR BELGRAVE HOUSE
1 GREYFRIARS
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN1 2LQ
Changed 24 Apr 2002

150 ALDERSGATE STREET
LONDON
EC1A 4EJ
Changed 18 Apr 2000

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 5 Jun 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 15 Jul 2014 4
31 Mar 2013 16 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 21 Sep 2012 6
31 Mar 2011 23 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 15 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
120 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years