CHOICE BUSINESS CONSULTING LIMITED

Address

CHOICE BUSINESS CONSULTING LIMITED
53 WHEATON VALE
BIRMINGHAM
B20 1AH
Classification: Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08256910
Incorporation Date:
17 Oct 2012 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 29 Oct 2013

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
7 Feb 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
17 Oct 2013
Filed on:
29 Oct 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Information

30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nichole Wynter
17 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VENUS ENTERPRISE TRADING LIMITED
Changed 16 Aug 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.choicebusinessconsulting.org.uk
www.choicebusinessconsulting.computer
www.choicebusinessconsulting.technology
www.choicebusinessconsulting.org
www.choicebusinessconsulting.community
www.choicebusinessconsult.ing
www.choicebusinessconsulting.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 7 Feb 2014 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code