VERITA HR UK LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Nov 2010

Address

VERITA HR UK LIMITED
14 SHEEPHOUSE
FARNHAM
SURREY
ENGLAND
GU9 8LR
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06742696
Incorporation Date:
6 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
30 Nov 2010
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 Dec 2009

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Nov 2009
Filed on:
17 Dec 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 Dec 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daria Wancicka
1 Apr 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

SNIPER & ROOK CONSULTANCY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 2 Jan 2010
ML - ACTIONCOACH (POLAND) LIMITED
Changed 18 Nov 2008

Previous Addresses

26 BALMORAL ROAD
WATFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 4EP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Jul 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years