VIAMA GOLD LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2015)

Address

VIAMA GOLD LTD.
NEW BURLINGTON HOUSE
1075 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 0PU
(1,442 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Web:
Classification:

Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07745682
Incorporation Date:
18 Aug 2011
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 18 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2013
Filed on:
22 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Aug 2014
Filed on:
18 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lavinia Gyamfuah
18 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LAV ENTERPRISES LTD.
Changed 13 Mar 2013
DWAAH LG LTD.
Changed 22 Aug 2012
FRUBAL TEA LTD
Changed 5 Mar 2012

Previous Addresses

21 CHRISTIE ROAD
LONDON
E9 5EA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Apr 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2013 22 May 2014 9
31 Aug 2012 17 May 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years