VICEROY PARK PROPERTIES (UK) LLP

Dissolved on 26 Jan 2010

Address

VICEROY PARK PROPERTIES (UK) LLP
WEST MIDLANDS HOUSE
GIPSY LANE
WILLENHALL
WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2HA
(124 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0121 609 7095
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC305804
Incorporation Date:
16 Oct 2003
Dissolution Date:
26 Jan 2010
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
5 Apr
For period ending:
5 Apr 2008
Filed on:
10 Jul 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Oct 2006
Filed on:
8 Nov 2006
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Sep 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lee Harley
16 Oct 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member
Steven Mahoney
16 Oct 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

VICEROY PARK PROPERTIES LLP
Changed 12 Oct 2004

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.viceroyparkproperties.com
www.viceroyparkproperties.net
www.viceroyparkproperties.org.uk
www.viceroyparkproperties.org
www.viceroyparkproperti.es
www.viceroypark.properties

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
5 Apr 2008 10 Jul 2008 3
5 Apr 2007 12 Sep 2007 5
5 Apr 2006 26 Feb 2007 10
5 Apr 2005 13 Feb 2006 10
5 Apr 2004 17 Mar 2005 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 5 Apr 08

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years