VICKY MARTIN (CONCESSIONS) LIMITED

Company number 03989696



Last updated 26 August 2019
Registered office address
KAY JOHNSON GEE LLP 2ND FLOOR CITY ROAD EAST MANCHESTER ENGLAND M15 4PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 May 2019

Next statement due by 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WHITEGATE MARKETING LIMITED26 July 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/05/1916 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
20/02/1920 February 2019PREVSHO FROM 31/05/2018 TO 30/05/2018View PDF
19/11/1819 November 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS VICTORIA LOUISE LEWIS / 19/11/2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-05-31)
Cash in bank
£3.61k
Current assets
£10.61k
Current creditors
£233.79k
Shareholders funds
£-153.90k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company