KHU KHU LIMITED

Address

KHU KHU LIMITED
TREVIOT HOUSE
186-192 HIGH ROAD
ILFORD
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
IG1 1LR
(530 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Manufacture of jewellery and related articles

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08506343
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
26 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Apr 2016
Filed on:
7 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £2
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Victoria Speyer
26 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VICTORIA SPEYER LTD.
Changed 26 Jun 2016

Previous Addresses

7 ST. DUNSTANS GARDENS ST. DUNSTANS GARDENS
LONDON
W3 6QG
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Jun 2016

41 TURNEVILLE ROAD TURNEVILLE ROAD
LONDON
W14 9PS
Changed 23 Feb 2016

FLAT 2 BASEMENT
11 AVENUE CRESCENT
LONDON
W3 8ET
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Apr 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 26 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 29 Feb 2016 10
30 Apr 2014 27 Oct 2014 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years