VIKINGS REALISATIONS 3 LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2014
Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR 110 CANNON STREET LONDON EC4N 6EU

Company number
04248605
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 July 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2008

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 July 2009

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 6 August 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BEDROCK NETWORKS LIMITED29 April 2005
MXC INTEGRATION LIMITED25 March 2008
CALYX UK LIMITED21 September 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/06/1320 June 2013LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 13/04/2013

View Document

06/03/136 March 2013NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF NOTICE OF DISCLAIMER/4.53A

View Document

19/06/1219 June 2012LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 13/04/2012:LIQ. CASE NO.2

View Document

26/04/1126 April 2011ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 02/03/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

14/04/1114 April 2011ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 02/03/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company