WILES MATTHEW LIMITED

Dissolved on 26 Feb 2013

Address

WILES MATTHEW LIMITED
1 INDIGO HOUSE
HOLBROOKE PLACE
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW10 6UD
Classification:

Public relations and communications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06641755
Incorporation Date:
9 Jul 2008
Dissolution Date:
26 Feb 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 Jul 2012
For period ending:
31 Dec 2010
Filed on:
30 Sep 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Jul 2012
Filed on:
26 Jul 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 23 May 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sarah Matthew
9 Jul 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Angela Wiles
9 Jul 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

VIRGO HEALTH PR LTD
Changed 26 Jul 2012

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/07/2008 FROM
17 COPTHALL GARDENS
TWICKENHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW1 4HH
Changed 15 Jul 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.wilesmatthew.co.uk
www.wilesmatthew.com
www.wilesmatthew.consulting
www.wilesmatthew.org.uk
www.wilesmatthew.active
www.wilesmatthew.management
www.wilesmatthew.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2010 30 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 22 Apr 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code