VIZION CORPORATION LIMITED

Address

VIZION CORPORATION LIMITED
16 DAVID WILDMAN 16 DAVID WILDMAN LANE
MILL HILL
LONDON
BARNET
ENGLAND
NW7 1FH
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Web:
Classification:

Extraction of crude petroleum

Extraction of natural gas

Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06849913
Incorporation Date:
17 Mar 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
9 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Nov 2015
Filed on:
9 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Abieyuwa Olorunshe
17 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OLORUNSHE DEVELOPMENTS
Changed 23 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

1 REYNOLDS HOUSE AYLEY CROFT
ENFIELD
MIDDLESEX
EN1 1XR
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Oct 2014

13A MOXON STREET
HIGH BARNET
BARNET
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN5 5TS
Changed 24 Jul 2014

1 REYNOLDS HOUSE AYLEY CROFT
ENFIELD
MIDDLESEX
EN1 1XR
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Jul 2014

20 TAPSTER STREET
HIGH BARNET
BARNET
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN5 5TU
Changed 16 Feb 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.vizioncorporation.co.uk
www.vizioncorporation.net
www.vizioncorporation.build
www.vizioncorporation.org.uk
www.vizioncorporation.construction
www.vizioncorporation.org
www.vizioncorporation.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
14 Sep 2016
Although not overdue, we expected to have received these accounts by now

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 9 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 29 Apr 2014 1
31 Mar 2013 23 Apr 2013 1
31 Mar 2012 5 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 11 May 2011 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years