VOICE IT CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 23 Mar 2012)

Address

VOICE IT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
EAST HILL HOUSE
TENNYSONS LANE
HASLEMERE
SURREY
UK
GU27 3BA
Classification:

Other service activities

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 23 Mar 2012)
Company Registration No.:
05231533
Incorporation Date:
15 Sep 2004
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 6 Oct 2010
For period ending:
30 Sep 2011
Filed on:
18 Nov 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Sep 2010
Filed on:
6 Oct 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 23 Mar 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Previous Company Names

VOICE IT PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED
Changed 14 Aug 2006

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/08/2009 FROM
89 COBHAM CLOSE
ENFIELD
MIDDLESEX
EN1 3SD
Changed 25 Aug 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/01/2009 FROM
24A SANDY FARM BUSINESS CENTRE
THE SANDS
FARNHAM
SURREY
GU10 1PX
Changed 27 Jan 2009

WOBURN HOUSE, GRAYSHOTT ROAD
HEADLEY DOWN
HAMPSHIRE
GU35 8JQ
Changed 3 Aug 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2011 18 Nov 2011 2
30 Sep 2010 13 Jun 2011 9
30 Sep 2009 12 May 2010 8
30 Sep 2008 2 Mar 2009 6
30 Sep 2007 9 Jul 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years