VOUCHER WAREHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 06325698



Last updated 1 November 2016
Registered office address
THAMESGATE BUSINESS CENTRE THAMESGATE HOUSE--33-41 VICTORIA AVE SUITE 17-27 FIRST FLOOR SOUTHEND ON SEA ESSEX SS2 6BU
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 July 2015

Next statement due by 23 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NICHE MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED12 January 2011
HOME IMPROVEMENT GUIDE LIMITED2 June 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/10/1513 October 2015Annual return made up to 26 July 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/07/1531 July 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2015View PDF
18/09/1418 September 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/09/2014 FROM
SUITE 1
351 LONDON ROAD
HADLEIGH
SS7 2BT
View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2015-07-31)
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company