VPV ASSOCIATES LTD

Dissolved on 5 Aug 2014

Address

VPV ASSOCIATES LTD
UNIT 4
40 ALPHA ROAD
SURBITON
SURREY
KT5 8BA
Classification: Other service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06921660
Incorporation Date:
2 Jun 2009
Dissolution Date:
5 Aug 2014
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 6 Jun 2011
For period ending:
30 Jun 2010
Filed on:
19 Mar 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Jun 2011
Filed on:
6 Jun 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 Aug 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hema Pathak
1 Oct 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Prakash Vara
1 Apr 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

HOMEKLEEN UK SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 16 Feb 2010

Previous Addresses

COVEHAM HOUSE DOWNSIDE BRIDGE ROAD
COBHAM
SURREY
KT11 3EP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Sep 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.vpvassociates.co.uk
www.vpvassociates.com
www.vpvassociat.es
www.vpvassociates.org
www.vpv.associates
www.vpvassociates.services
www.vpvassociates.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2010 19 Mar 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code