VRL 7 LIMITED



Legal registered address
364-366 KENSINGTON HIGH STREET LONDON ENGLAND W14 8NS

Company number
03984492
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 April 2012

Next statement due by 26 May 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WARNER EMI MUSIC LIMITED26 March 2001


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company