WAAGNER BIRO LIMITED



Last updated 6 July 2020
Legal registered address
22 FISH STREET HILL LONDON EC3R 6DB

Company number
04096378
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 October 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 July 2019

Next statement due by 29 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WAAGNER-BIRO LIMITED8 November 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/06/2029 June 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ABDULLA AHMED SALEM SALEH ALMANSOORI / 14/06/2020

View Document

29/06/2029 June 202014/06/20 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 745940

View Document

22/06/2022 June 2020ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

22/06/2022 June 2020ADOPT ARTICLES 12/06/2020

View Document

24/04/2024 April 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR TRISTAN WHALLEY

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company