WABCO AUTOMOTIVE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 00595868



Last updated 21 April 2019
Registered office address
UNIT A1 GRANGE VALLEY ROAD BATLEY WEST YORKSHIRE WF17 6GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 December 1957
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 5 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 5 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 January 2019

Next statement due by 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLAYTON DEWANDRE TRUSTEES LIMITED11 October 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/01/1922 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/04/185 April 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 05/04/18View PDF
11/01/1811 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/01/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company