WARREN LLANDAFF (SCA) LIMITED

Address

WARREN LLANDAFF (SCA) LIMITED
62 HIGH STREET
SENGHENYDD
CAERPHILLY
MID GLAMORGAN
CF83 4GH
Classification:

Accounting and auditing activities

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06807903
Incorporation Date:
3 Feb 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
9 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Feb 2015
Filed on:
10 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2013 28 Feb 2012 28 Feb 2011
Cash at bank: £704 £758 £6,965
Debtors: £16 £1 £1
Creditors due within one year: £778 £759 £1,093
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£58 £5,873
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£58 £5,873
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Philip Warren
1 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
1 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ENNEAPOD LIMITED
Changed 28 May 2014
BULL LAKE CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 14 Mar 2012

Previous Addresses

C/O PHIL WARREN
62 HIGH STREET
SENGHENYDD
CAERPHILLY
MID GLAMORGAN
CF83 4GH
WALES
Changed 10 Feb 2015

25 MANOR ROAD
BURNHAM-ON-SEA
SOMERSET
TA8 2AS
Changed 10 Feb 2015

ARCHWAY COTTAGE 1 RIVERSIDE
COMBWICH
BRIDGWATER
SOMERSET
TA5 2QX
Changed 14 Mar 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.warrenllandaff.co.uk
www.warrenllandaff.com
www.warrenllandaff.net
www.warrenllandaff.active
www.warrenllandaff.accountant
www.warrenllandaff.org
www.warrenllandaff.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 9 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 31 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 29 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0
28 Feb 2012 1 Dec 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years