WARRENNE KEEP MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

WARRENNE KEEP MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17 WARRENNE KEEP
STAMFORD
PE9 2NX
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06842529
Incorporation Date:
10 Mar 2009 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£55,000.90 on 22 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
27 Dec 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Mar 2016
Filed on:
2 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Directors and Secretaries

Chris Barber
19 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Sarah Brown
15 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Meri Joyce
8 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
15 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Lesley Mair
15 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Kathy Myhill
30 Oct 2017 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director
Anne Wheeler
15 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Anne Wheeler
15 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NOBLEGATE LIMITED
Changed 17 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

28 WARRENNE KEEP
STAMFORD
RUTLAND
PE9 2NX
Changed 29 Mar 2012

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/05/2009 FROM
27 HOLYWELL ROW
LONDON
EC2A 4JB
Changed 20 May 2009


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
16 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 27 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 29 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 2 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 9 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 28 Nov 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years