WARWICK FRASER AND COMPANY LIMITED



Last updated 5 September 2020
Legal registered address
COPSE SIDE POUND CLOSE LOXWOOD BILLINGSHURST UNITED KINGDOM RH14 0SG

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2019
Current assets
£22.14k
Fixed assets
£33.13k
Current creditors
£14.07k
Shareholders funds
£29.26k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05498583
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
4 July 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 3 October 2021

Company financial year end is on 3 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 July 2020

Next statement due by 16 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLEMANTEL LIMITED19 May 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/07/202 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

02/07/192 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

04/07/184 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company