WATERLOO QUAY 9 (NOS.344-359) RTM COMPANY LTD

Address

WATERLOO QUAY 9 (NOS.344-359) RTM COMPANY LTD
377 HOYLAKE ROAD
MORETON
MERSEYSIDE
ENGLAND
CH46 0RW
(98 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Manage real estate, fee or contract

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 8 Jul 2012)
Company Registration No.:
06856358
Incorporation Date:
24 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
5 Apr 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Mar 2011
Filed on:
20 Apr 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Jul 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Previous Company Names

WATERLOO QUAY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
Changed 20 Aug 2009

Previous Addresses

27 JOAN AVENUE
MORETON
WIRRAL
MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6DA
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Jan 2011

259 WALLASEY VILLAGE
WALLASEY
MERSEYSIDE
CH45 3LR
Changed 7 Jun 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.waterlooquayninertmcompany.co.uk
www.waterlooquay9rtmcompany.co.uk
www.waterlooquay9rtmcompany.com
www.waterlooquayninertmcompany.com
www.waterlooquay9rtmcompany.net
www.waterlooquay9rtmcompany.org
www.waterlooquay9rtm.company

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 5 Apr 2012 13
31 Mar 2010 31 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years