WATFORD BREAST CLINIC UK LIMITED

Address

WATFORD BREAST CLINIC UK LIMITED
BALDOTA GROUP
29 SHEEPCOATE ROAD
SHEEPCOTE ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA1 2JB
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07714022
Incorporation Date:
21 Jul 2011 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Jul 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
15 Apr 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jul 2015
Filed on:
24 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014 31 Jul 2013
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sanjay Baldota
18 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Shubhangi Baldota
4 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Kamal Baldota
21 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EQUIOM UK LTD
Changed 11 Apr 2012

Previous Addresses

505 PINNER ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA2 6EH
Changed 10 May 2015

105 ST PETER'S STREET
ST ALBANS
HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 3EJ
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Nov 2013

2A HEATH SIDE CLOSE
NORTHWOOD
MOORPARK
HA6 2EQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Apr 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.watfordbreastclinicuk.co.uk
www.watfordbreastclinicuk.com
www.watfordbreastclinicuk.business
www.watfordbreastclinicuk.net
www.watfordbreastclinicuk.active
www.watfordbreastclinicuk.services
www.watfordbreastclinicuk.office

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
6 Mar 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2015 15 Apr 2016 9
31 Jul 2014 24 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 17 Feb 2014 7
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0
31 Jul 2012 21 Feb 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last year