WATSON WYATT EUROPEAN INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Watson House London Road Reigate Surrey RH2 9PQ

Company number
05504367
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
11 July 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 June 2021

Next statement due by 10 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SKILLREALM LIMITED21 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/06/2129 June 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-06-26 with no updates

View Document

08/07/208 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

26/06/1926 June 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS SHIRLEY MARIE GIRLING

View Document

26/06/1926 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following WATSON WYATT EUROPEAN INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company