WELLS FARGO ASSET MANAGEMENT (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED



Last updated 6 July 2020
Legal registered address
33 KING WILLIAM STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC4R 9AT

Company number
03710963
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 February 2020

Next statement due by 24 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

66300 - Fund management activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUROPEAN CREDIT MANAGEMENT LIMITED28 May 2012
ECM ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED1 March 2019


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company