WELLS FARGO TRUST CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 04409492



Last updated 19 April 2019
Registered office address
33 KING WILLIAM STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC4R 9AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 April 2019

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WELLS FARGO SECURITISATION SERVICES LIMITED14 November 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/04/1912 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR. JUSTEN BERSHIN / 12/04/2019View PDF
12/04/1912 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR IAN HANCOCK / 18/02/2019View PDF
12/04/1912 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PAUL DAVID HOLLAND / 18/02/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company