WESTLEIGH INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05692439



Last updated 2 July 2019
Registered office address
LAKESIDE FOUNTAIN LANE ST MELLONS CARDIFF CF3 0FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
31 January 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2019

Next statement due by 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RAM (110) LIMITED2 March 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/02/191 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/08/1831 August 2018GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/08/18View PDF
17/08/1817 August 2018NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL CHARLES GILES CLARKEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company