WESTLINK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04506853



Last updated 19 April 2019
Registered office address
THIRD FLOOR 15 STRATFORD PLACE LONDON ENGLAND W1C 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 August 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2019

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 August 2019

Next statement due by 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VALLATEAM LIMITED9 February 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/08/188 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
26/06/1826 June 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED LOUISE MARY HELEN BRACEView PDF
26/06/1826 June 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR WILLIAM TINKLERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company