WESTMINSTER DRUG PROJECT

Company number 02807934

Last updated 19 April 2019
Registered office address
18 DARTMOUTH STREET LONDON ENGLAND SW1H 9BL
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
2 April 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 2 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 2 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 April 2019

Next statement due by 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WESTMINSTER DRUG PROJECT LIMITED21 January 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/04/1916 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
10/04/1810 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company