WESTMOORE TRUST COMPANY (OFFSHORE) LIMITED

Address

WESTMOORE TRUST COMPANY (OFFSHORE) LIMITED
THIRD FLOOR
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH
(11,627 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07252380
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
20 Jun 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2016
Filed on:
8 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stein Johnsen
13 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Westmoore Company Secretary (Uk) Limited
1 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Westmoore Corporate Director (Uk) Limited
1 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WESTMOORE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 11 Mar 2013

Previous Addresses

THIRD FLOOR 13 CHARTERHOUSE SQUARE
LONDON
LONDON
EC1M 6AX
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Feb 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.westmooretrustcompany.co.uk
www.westmooretrustcompany.com
www.westmooretrustcompany.services
www.westmooretrustcompany.org.uk
www.westmooretrustcompany.support
www.westmooretrustcompany.net
www.westmooretrustcompany.business

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 20 Jun 2016 3
31 May 2015 8 Apr 2016 11
31 May 2014 30 Apr 2015 11
31 May 2013 6 May 2014 12
31 May 2012 27 Feb 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years