WHISKY 1 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2016)

Address

WHISKY 1 LIMITED
10 ST. PAUL'S CHURCHYARD
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC4M 8AL
(119 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09578798
Incorporation Date:
7 May 2015
Financial Year End:
31 May
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

BLADNOCH DISTILLERY LIMITED
Changed 24 Jul 2015

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years