WHISTL FULFILMENT (GATESHEAD) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Meridian House Fieldhouse Lane Marlow Buckinghamshire England SL7 1TB

Company number
03732746
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
11 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 March 2022

Next statement due by 25 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPARK RESPONSE LIMITED27 June 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/04/2222 April 2022 Appointment of Mr Alistair Cochrane as a director on 2022-04-21

View Document

05/08/215 August 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

11/03/2011 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/03/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

28/06/1928 June 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 037327460006

View Document

27/06/1927 June 2019 COMPANY NAME CHANGED SPARK RESPONSE LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 27/06/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company