WHISTL MARKETING SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02514174



Last updated 18 April 2019
Registered office address
MERIDIAN HOUSE FIELDHOUSE LANE MARLOW BUCKINGHAMSHIRE ENGLAND SL7 1TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 June 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CD GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED22 November 1999
CD MARKETING SERVICES GROUP LIMITED17 September 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/04/192 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
03/04/183 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company