WHITE HORSE LONDON LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2015)

Address

WHITE HORSE LONDON LIMITED
169 LEA BRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
E10 7PN
Classification:

Non-specialised wholesale trade

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08490868
Incorporation Date:
16 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 May 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Apr 2014
Filed on:
30 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mansoor Ahmed
16 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Mansoor Ahmed
16 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LONGSIGHT ESTATES LIMITED
Changed 11 Apr 2014

Previous Addresses

3 MIDSTRATH ROAD
LONDON
NW10 1TD
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Mar 2014

343 HARLESDEN ROAD
LONDON
MIDDLESEX
NW10 3RX
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Jun 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years