WHITE HORSE MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 04770216



Last updated 31 May 2012
Registered office address
PROGRESS HOUSE, 404 BRIGHTON ROAD, SOUTH CROYDON SURREY CR2 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
19 May 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 May 2012

Next statement due by 15 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STELLAR PROMOTIONS LIMITED27 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/05/1221 May 2012Annual return made up to 18 May 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
08/03/128 March 2012DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR IAN BRUCE GEARView PDF
15/09/1115 September 2011APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR STEPHEN SMITHView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company