WHITE MEDICAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
Meranti Lodge Hillmorton Lane Clifton Upon Dunsmore Rugby Warwickshire CV23 0BA

Company number
02530249
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
13 August 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 August 2021

Next statement due by 23 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CIMPORT-TEXPORT LIMITED8 March 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/12/2117 December 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-07-31

View Document

10/08/2110 August 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-08-09 with no updates

View Document

10/08/2010 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/08/1912 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/08/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/07/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company