WHITEHILLS LIMITED

Dissolved on 31 Aug 2010

Address

WHITEHILLS LIMITED
UNIT 3 WHITEHILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
WHITEHILL LANE
SWINDON
SN4 7DB
(100 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06784313
Incorporation Date:
7 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
31 Aug 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan

Information correct as of: 23 Aug 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Previous Company Names

RAINBOW (SWINDON) LIMITED
Changed 17 Aug 2009

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years